West Ham Cockney Boys


    RESULTS - Week 3

    Share
    avatar
    Jiggs
    1st team

    Posts : 5269
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 59
    Location : Romford or Upton Park

    RESULTS - Week 3

    Post  Jiggs on Wed 04 Dec 2013, 12:37 pm

    PositionManagerPoints Week 3
    1Sandy's socks32
    2NamHammer28
    3Lotta25
       
    Wooden SpoonKray Jnr11
    Sandy's socks back into the purple area and NamHammer out of the grey bit....

    Ms Claret and Mr Moon have left the building and no longer appear in the table.

    TABLE


    PosNameb/fwdwk1wk2wk3wk4wk5wk6wk7wk8wk9wk10 Total
    1Campo18411292100000000245
    2Iron Dane18115252300000000244
    3Sandy's Socks17817163200000000243
    4Tony P17717232400000000241
    5Abbi17212292200000000235
    5Georgia17722191500000000233
    7Charlie Ham17415202300000000232
    8Stooby Doo18611161800000000231
    9Stevenage17314211700000000225
    9Sir Ian16018242300000000225
    9Motty17410182300000000225
    9Lotta16713202500000000225
    11Purpleblade1788161700000000219
    14Blakey15514272200000000218
    15Jiggs1697221900000000217
    15Kray Jnr.17113221100000000217
    16Johnny K16015132400000000212
    18NamHammer15115172800000000211
    19Nicki16618121200000000208
    20JDLK13424262200000000206
    21Cochese1658161200000000201
    22Geezer1565171700000000195
    23Carrick156021000000000177


    _________________
    avatar
    Cochese
    Boot Cleaner

    Posts : 284
    Join date : 2012-04-17
    Age : 38
    Location : Kennesaw, GA, USA

    Re: RESULTS - Week 3

    Post  Cochese on Thu 05 Dec 2013, 3:33 pm

    How have I gone this shit?
    avatar
    Jiggs
    1st team

    Posts : 5269
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 59
    Location : Romford or Upton Park

    Re: RESULTS - Week 3

    Post  Jiggs on Thu 05 Dec 2013, 9:33 pm

    Same here mate ..... I mean look, Blakey is above me now ffs! doh


    _________________
    avatar
    Blakey
    Reserves

    Posts : 1221
    Join date : 2011-02-19
    Location : Norff

    Re: RESULTS - Week 3

    Post  Blakey on Fri 06 Dec 2013, 4:06 pm

    Smile
    avatar
    Admin
    1st team

    Posts : 5326
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 27
    Location : Scandyland

    Re: RESULTS - Week 3

    Post  Admin on Fri 06 Dec 2013, 5:03 pm

    Oi Jiggles are you aving a pop at me , I,m below Cochese Viking
    avatar
    Jiggs
    1st team

    Posts : 5269
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 59
    Location : Romford or Upton Park

    Re: RESULTS - Week 3

    Post  Jiggs on Fri 06 Dec 2013, 5:36 pm

    So you are ........... You wanna borrow a shovel? turd 

    cheesey grin


    _________________

    Sponsored content

    Re: RESULTS - Week 3

    Post  Sponsored content


      Current date/time is Sat 21 Oct 2017, 8:27 pm