West Ham Cockney Boys


    WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2017/18

    Share
    avatar
    Jiggs
    1st team

    Posts : 5272
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 59
    Location : Romford or Upton Park

    WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2017/18

    Post  Jiggs on Tue 15 Aug 2017, 10:55 am

    PositionManagerWeek 1
    1Abbi24
    2TonyP23
    3Kray & Motty22
    Wooden SpoonJiggs14
    * Fails *Arran & Sandy's sox9


    Pos.
    Name
    B/fwd
    TOTAL
    1Abbi024
    2Tony P023
    3Kray Jnr022
    3Motty022
    5Blakey021
    6Iron Dane020
    7Stevenage Dave018
    8Purpleblade014
    8JDLK014
    8Charlie014
    8Jiggs014
    12Arran H09
    13Sandy's Socks09


    _________________
    avatar
    Abbi Normal
    Academy

    Posts : 559
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 59
    Location : Essex

    Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2017/18

    Post  Abbi Normal on Tue 15 Aug 2017, 4:35 pm

    thats it ....call it a day now
    avatar
    mottinghammer
    1st Team Bench

    Posts : 2487
    Join date : 2011-02-22
    Age : 61
    Location : Narf Naarfolk 140 miles from UP

    Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2017/18

    Post  mottinghammer on Tue 15 Aug 2017, 8:38 pm

    muttley muttley
    avatar
    sandyclarksoldrangerssock
    Boot Cleaner

    Posts : 228
    Join date : 2011-12-21
    Age : 53
    Location : renfrew- north britain

    Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2017/18

    Post  sandyclarksoldrangerssock on Fri 18 Aug 2017, 11:37 pm

    Abbi why did u not remind me last week  , plus i thought u got relegated angry2
    avatar
    Jiggs
    1st team

    Posts : 5272
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 59
    Location : Romford or Upton Park

    Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2017/18

    Post  Jiggs on Wed 23 Aug 2017, 10:29 pm

    PositionManagerWeek 2
    1Iron Dane & Jiggs24
    2Blakey23
    3Abbi & Motty21
    Wooden SpoonPurpleblade14
    * Fails *Arran7


    Pos.Name12-Aug19-AugTOTAL
    1Abbi242145
    2Iron Dane202444
    2Blakey212344
    4Motty222143
    5Kray Jnr221739
    5Tony P231639
    7Jiggs142438
    7Stevenage Dave182038
    9Charlie142034
    10JDLK141832
    11Purpleblade141428
    12Sandy's Socks91524
    13Arran H9716


    _________________
    avatar
    Jiggs
    1st team

    Posts : 5272
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 59
    Location : Romford or Upton Park

    Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2017/18

    Post  Jiggs on Tue 05 Sep 2017, 1:49 pm

    PositionManagerWeek 3
    1Iron Dane24
    2JDLK22
    3Motty & Dave19
    Wooden spoonTony P13
    "Fails"Abbi12
       
    Pos.Name12Aug19Aug26AugTOTAL
    1Iron Dane20242468
    2Motty22211962
    3Blakey21231458
    4StevenageDave18201957
    4Abbi24211257
    6Kray Jnr22171756
    7Jiggs14241755
    8JDLK14182254
    9Charlie14201852
    9Tony P23161352
    11Sandy's Socks9151842
    11Purpleblade14141442
    13Arran H97016


    _________________
    avatar
    Tony P
    1st Team Bench

    Posts : 3521
    Join date : 2011-02-19
    Age : 56
    Location : Sidcup, Kent

    Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2017/18

    Post  Tony P on Tue 05 Sep 2017, 8:14 pm

    jawdrop
    avatar
    Jiggs
    1st team

    Posts : 5272
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 59
    Location : Romford or Upton Park

    Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2017/18

    Post  Jiggs on Tue 12 Sep 2017, 12:45 pm

    PositionManagerWeek 4
    1TonyP & Sandy's Sock24
    2Purpleblade23
    3Stevenage Dave22
    Wooden spoonIron  Dane8
       
    Pos.Name12Aug19Aug26Aug9-SepTOTAL
    1Motty2221191880
    2Stevenage Dave1820192279
    3Abbi2421122077
    4Tony P2316132476
    4Iron Dane202424876
    6Blakey2123141775
    7Charlie1420181870
    8Jiggs1424171368
    9Sandy's Socks915182466
    9JDLK1418221266
    11Purpleblade1414142365
    12Kray Jnr221717763


    _________________
    avatar
    Jiggs
    1st team

    Posts : 5272
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 59
    Location : Romford or Upton Park

    Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2017/18

    Post  Jiggs on Wed 20 Sep 2017, 5:33 pm

    PositionManagerWeek 5
    1Stevenage Dave22
    2Charlie20
    3Iron Dane17
    Wooden spoonPurpleblade7

    All a bit poo last week!  Well done Dave on being the first past 100  woot

    Pos.Name12Aug19Aug26Aug09Sep16SepTOTAL
    1Stevenage Dave1820192222101
    2Iron Dane20242481793
    2Motty222119181393
    4Abbi242112201592
    5Tony P231613241591
    6Charlie142018182090
    7Blakey212314171489
    8Sandy's Socks91518241581
    9JDLK141822121480
    10Jiggs142417131179
    11Kray Jnr22171771578
    12Purpleblade14141423772
    13Arran H9700016


    _________________
    avatar
    Jiggs
    1st team

    Posts : 5272
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 59
    Location : Romford or Upton Park

    Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2017/18

    Post  Jiggs on Thu 28 Sep 2017, 9:44 am

    PositionManagerWeek 6
    1Iron Dane37
    2Tony & Abbi29
    3KrayJnr & Jiggs28
    Wooden spoonCharlie14
    Top scoring......Iron Dane taking the piss!  cheesey grin

         
    Pos.Name12Aug19Aug26Aug09Sep16Sep23SepTOTAL
    1Iron Dane20242481737130
    2StevenageDave182019222225126
    3Abbi242112201529121
    4Tony P231613241529120
    5Motty222119181320113
    6Blakey212314171421110
    7Jiggs142417131128107
    8Kray Jnr22171771528106
    8Sandy's Socks91518241525106
    10JDLK141822121425105
    11Charlie142018182014104
    12Purpleblade1414142372496
    13Arran H97000016


    _________________
    avatar
    IronDane
    Reserves

    Posts : 1039
    Join date : 2011-03-25
    Age : 42
    Location : Maiden Denmark

    Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2017/18

    Post  IronDane on Thu 28 Sep 2017, 5:18 pm

    Holy crap. How did that happen?
    avatar
    Jiggs
    1st team

    Posts : 5272
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 59
    Location : Romford or Upton Park

    Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2017/18

    Post  Jiggs on Sun 08 Oct 2017, 9:31 am

    PositionManagerWeek 7
    1Motty28
    2Blakey26
    3KrayJnr & Sandys sox25
    Wooden spoonAbbi & Jiggs18

    Pos.Name12Aug19Aug26Aug09Sep16Sep23Sep30SepTOTAL
    1StevenageDave18201922222524150
    1Iron Dane2024248173720150
    3Tony P23161324152923143
    4Motty22211918132028141
    5Abbi24211220152918139
    6Blakey21231417142126136
    7SandysSocks9151824152525131
    7Kray Jnr2217177152825131
    9JDLK14182212142524129
    10Charlie14201818201424128
    11Jiggs14241713112818125
    12Purpleblade1414142372421117


    _________________
    avatar
    Jiggs
    1st team

    Posts : 5272
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 59
    Location : Romford or Upton Park

    Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2017/18

    Post  Jiggs on Tue 17 Oct 2017, 8:29 pm

    PositionManagerWeek 9
    1Jiggs & JDLK24
    2Charlie & Iron Dane23
    3Kray22
    Wooden spoonAbbi & Blakey12
    "Fails"Sandy's sock10

    Great to see JDLK back posting this week already   

    I've been predicting for you more points than i've been getting for myself.  rofl
    Hope you're feeling good mate x

    Pos.Name12Aug19Aug26Aug09Sep16Sep23Sep30Sep14OctTOTAL
    1Iron Dane202424817372023173
    2StevenageDave1820192222252416166
    3Motty2221191813202818159
    4Tony P2316132415292313156
    5Kray Jnr221717715282522153
    5JDLK1418221214252424153
    7Charlie1420181820142423151
    8Abbi2421122015291812151
    9Jiggs1424171311281824149
    10Blakey2123141714212612148
    11SandysSocks915182415252510141
    12Purpleblade141414237242121138


    _________________

    Sponsored content

    Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2017/18

    Post  Sponsored content


      Current date/time is Mon 23 Oct 2017, 11:13 pm