West Ham Cockney Boys


    WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20

    Jiggs
    Jiggs
    1st team

    Posts : 5624
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 61
    Location : Romford or Upton Park

     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Empty WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20

    Post  Jiggs on Wed 07 Aug 2019, 8:45 pm

     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Empty [You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]



    _________________
     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 6e83feed WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Facebook_zps829e5036
    Jiggs
    Jiggs
    1st team

    Posts : 5624
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 61
    Location : Romford or Upton Park

     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Empty Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20

    Post  Jiggs on Fri 16 Aug 2019, 12:07 pm

    PositionManagerWeek 1
    1Tony…KrayJnr…Arran22
    2Stevenage21
    3Abbi … Motty20
    Wooden SpoonLodgy … Jiggs15
    No showsKeith … Charlie … IronDane14

    Pos.NameB/fwd9thAug TOTAL
    1Tony P022 22
    2Kray Jnr022 22
    3Arran H022 22
    4StevenageDave021 21
    5Abbi020 20
    6Motty020 20
    7SandysSocks019 19
    8Purpleblade018 18
    9Blakey017 17
    10Lodgey015 15
    11Jiggs015 15
    12Keithb57014 14
    13Charlie014 14
    14Iron Dane014 14


    _________________
     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 6e83feed WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Facebook_zps829e5036
    Jiggs
    Jiggs
    1st team

    Posts : 5624
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 61
    Location : Romford or Upton Park

     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Empty Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20

    Post  Jiggs on Wed 21 Aug 2019, 1:01 pm

    PositionManagerWeek 2
    1Stevenage Dave28
    2TonyP26
    3Arran25
    Wooden SpoonJiggs14
    No showsCharlie, Keith, Iron Dane12
         
    Pos.NameB/fwd09-Aug17-AugTOTAL
    1StevenageDave0212849
    2Tony P0222648
    3Arran H0222547
    4Kray Jnr0222446
    5Motty0201939
    6Lodgey0152338
    7Blakey0172037
    8Abbi0201737
    9Purpleblade0181735
    10SandysSocks0191534
    11Jiggs0151429
    12Keithb570141226
    13Charlie0141226
    14Iron Dane0141226


    _________________
     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 6e83feed WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Facebook_zps829e5036
    Jiggs
    Jiggs
    1st team

    Posts : 5624
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 61
    Location : Romford or Upton Park

     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Empty Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20

    Post  Jiggs on Wed 28 Aug 2019, 9:31 pm

    PositionManagerWeek 3
    1Lodgey22
    2Purpleblade20
    3Jiggs18
    Wooden SpoonTony P9
    No showsMotty8
    3+ no showsKeith....Iron Dane4

    Low scoring week thanks to Manchester United and Tottenscum.....Useless wankers, long may it continue  cheesey grin

    Pos.NameB/fwd09Aug17Aug21AugTOTAL
    1Arran H022251764
    1StevenageDave021281564
    3Lodgey015232260
    3Kray Jnr022241460
    5Tony P02226957
    6Purpleblade018172055
    7Abbi020171754
    8Blakey017201451
    9SandysSocks019151650
    10Jiggs015141847
    10Motty02019847
    12Charlie014121743
    13Keithb5701412430
    14Iron Dane01412430


    _________________
     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 6e83feed WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Facebook_zps829e5036
    Jiggs
    Jiggs
    1st team

    Posts : 5624
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 61
    Location : Romford or Upton Park

     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Empty Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20

    Post  Jiggs on Mon 09 Sep 2019, 12:44 pm

    PositionManagerWeek 4
    1Motty28
    2Sandy's Sock27
    3Blakey & Lodgey26
    Wooden SpoonStevenage Dave16
    No showsPurpleblade15

    Gawdssake - I'm officially useless   WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 3953004961

    Pos.NameB/fwd09-Aug17-Aug21-Aug31-AugTOTAL
    1Lodgey01523222686
    1Arran H02225172286
    3Kray Jnr02224142181
    4StevenageDave02128151680
    5SandysSocks01915162777
    5Blakey01720142677
    7Motty0201982875
    7Tony P0222691875
    9Charlie01412173174
    10Abbi02017171872
    11Purpleblade01817201570
    12Jiggs01514182168
    13Keithb570141242151


    _________________
     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 6e83feed WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Facebook_zps829e5036
    Jiggs
    Jiggs
    1st team

    Posts : 5624
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 61
    Location : Romford or Upton Park

     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Empty Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20

    Post  Jiggs on Thu 19 Sep 2019, 10:00 am

    PositionManagerWeek 5
    1Kray Jnr21
    2Motty & Lodgey19
    3Stevenage & Keithb17
    Wooden SpoonArran8



    Pos.NameB/fwd09-Aug17-Aug21-Aug31-Aug14-SepTOTAL
    1Lodgey01523222619105
    2Kray Jnr02224142121102
    3StevenageDave0212815161797
    4Motty020198281994
    4Arran H022251722894
    6SandysSocks0191516271693
    7Charlie0141217311690
    7Tony P022269181590
    7Blakey0172014261390
    10Abbi0201717181688
    11Purpleblade0181720151383
    12Jiggs0151418211381
    13Keithb57014124211768


    _________________
     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 6e83feed WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Facebook_zps829e5036
    Jiggs
    Jiggs
    1st team

    Posts : 5624
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 61
    Location : Romford or Upton Park

     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Empty Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20

    Post  Jiggs on Tue 24 Sep 2019, 8:57 pm

    PositionManagerWeek 5
    1Lodgey31
    2Charlie26
    3Abbi25
    Wooden SpoonStevenage15
    No showsTony & Arran14

    Pos.NameB/fwd09-Aug17-Aug21-Aug31-Aug14-Sep20-SepTOTAL
    1Lodgey0152322261931136
    2Kray Jnr0222414212123125
    3Charlie0141217311626116
    4Motty020198281921115
    5SandysSocks0191516271621114
    6Abbi0201717181625113
    7Blakey0172014261322112
    7StevenageDave0212815161715112
    9Arran H022251722814108
    10Tony P022269181514104
    11Purpleblade0181720151319102
    12Jiggs0151418211320101
    13Keithb5701412421171987
    14Iron Dane01412400030


    _________________
     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 6e83feed WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Facebook_zps829e5036
    Tony P
    Tony P
    1st Team Bench

    Posts : 3641
    Join date : 2011-02-19
    Age : 58
    Location : Sidcup, Kent

     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Empty Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20

    Post  Tony P on Wed 25 Sep 2019, 8:45 am

    Didn't see the reminder :-(
    Jiggs
    Jiggs
    1st team

    Posts : 5624
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 61
    Location : Romford or Upton Park

     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Empty Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20

    Post  Jiggs on Wed 02 Oct 2019, 10:43 pm

    PositionManagerWeek 7
    1Lodgey

    40   jawdrop



    2Charlie38
    3Tony31
    Wooden SpoonAbbi22
    No showsStevenage Dave16
    40 points unheard of .......... unlucky Charlie, 38 would have normally been more than adequate. 
    No demanding a recount.   Done it ............ twice!  rofl
    Looking into whether I can prorogue Lodgy for a couple of weeks.  cheesey grin


    Pos.NameB/fwd09Aug17Aug21Aug31Aug14Sep20Sep28SepTOTAL
    1Lodgey015232226193140176
    2Charlie014121731162638154
    3Kray Jnr022241421212325150
    4Motty02019828192128143
    4SandysSocks019151627162129143
    6Blakey017201426132225137
    7Tony P02226918151431135
    7Abbi020171718162522135
    9Arran H02225172281423131
    10Purpleblade018172015131926128
    10StevenageDave021281516171516128
    12Jiggs015141821132024125
    13Keithb5701412421171928115


    _________________
     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 6e83feed WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Facebook_zps829e5036
    Jiggs
    Jiggs
    1st team

    Posts : 5624
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 61
    Location : Romford or Upton Park

     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Empty Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20

    Post  Jiggs on Mon 14 Oct 2019, 12:27 pm

    PositionManagerWeek 8
    1Tony P15
    2Jiggs & Keithb14
    3Charlie, Blakey, Purpleblade, Lodgey, Dave31
    Wooden SpoonAbbi, Sandys Sock11
    No showsKray, Motty10


    Pos.NameB/fwd09-Aug17-Aug21-Aug31-Aug14-Sep20-Sep28-Sep06-OctTOTAL
    1Lodgey01523222619314013189
    2Charlie01412173116263813167
    3Kray Jnr02224142121232510160
    4SandysSocks01915162716212911154
    5Motty0201982819212810153
    6Tony P0222691815143115150
    6Blakey01720142613222513150
    8Abbi02017171816252211146
    9Arran H0222517228142312143
    10Purpleblade01817201513192613141
    10StevenageDave02128151617151613141
    12Jiggs01514182113202414139
    13Keithb570141242117192814129


    _________________
     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 6e83feed WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Facebook_zps829e5036
    Jiggs
    Jiggs
    1st team

    Posts : 5624
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 61
    Location : Romford or Upton Park

     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Empty Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20

    Post  Jiggs on Tue 22 Oct 2019, 1:03 pm

    PositionManagerWeek 9
    1Abbi26
    2Kray Jnr25
    3Motty23
    Wooden SpoonBlakey11

    Pos.NameB/fwd09-Aug17-Aug21-Aug31-Aug14-Sep20-Sep28-Sep06-Oct19-OctTOTAL
    1Lodgey0152322261931401319208
    2Kray Jnr0222414212123251025185
    2Charlie0141217311626381318185
    4Motty020198281921281023176
    5SandysSocks0191516271621291120174
    6Abbi0201717181625221126172
    7Tony P022269181514311520170
    8Blakey0172014261322251311161
    9Purpleblade0181720151319261319160
    10StevenageDave0212815161715161318159
    11Jiggs0151418211320241418157
    11Arran H022251722814231214157
    13Keithb57014124211719281419148


    _________________
     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 6e83feed WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Facebook_zps829e5036
    Jiggs
    Jiggs
    1st team

    Posts : 5624
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 61
    Location : Romford or Upton Park

     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Empty Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20

    Post  Jiggs on Sun 27 Oct 2019, 9:54 pm

    PositionManagerWeek 10
    1Abbi, Socks & Keith23
    2Charlie22
    35 of us19
    Wooden SpoonBlakey 15
    No showsKray Jnr13
         

    Pos.NameB/fwd09Aug17Aug21Aug31Aug14Sep20Sep28Sep06Oct19Oct25OctTOTAL
    1Lodgey015232226193140131919227
    2Charlie014121731162638131822207
    3Kray Jnr022241421212325102513198
    4SandysSocks019151627162129112023197
    5Abbi020171718162522112623195
    5Motty02019828192128102319195
    7Tony P02226918151431152019189
    8Purpleblade018172015131926131918178
    9Jiggs015141821132024141819176
    9Arran H02225172281423121419176
    9StevenageDave021281516171516131817176
    12Blakey017201426132225131115176
    13Keithb5701412421171928141923171


    _________________
     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 6e83feed WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Facebook_zps829e5036
    Jiggs
    Jiggs
    1st team

    Posts : 5624
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 61
    Location : Romford or Upton Park

     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Empty Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20

    Post  Jiggs on Tue 05 Nov 2019, 10:22 pm

    PositionManagerWeek 1
    1Tony 30
    2Charlie29
    3Purpleblade27
    Wooden SpoonArran13

    Pos.NameB/fwd02-NovTOTAL
    1Lodgey22720247
    2Charlie20729236
    3Tony P18930219
    4Abbi19523218
    5Kray Jnr19817215
    6SandysSocks19716213
    7Motty19516211
    8Purpleblade17827205
    9Jiggs17625201
    9Blakey17625201
    11StevenageDave17624200
    12Keithb5717121192


    _________________
     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 6e83feed WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Facebook_zps829e5036
    avatar
    Arran
    Ball Boy/Girl

    Posts : 148
    Join date : 2018-07-24

     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Empty Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20

    Post  Arran on Wed 06 Nov 2019, 6:51 pm

    You Missed me out on the League Table scratch .

    After a decent start I`ve now slid right down to bottem of the table with 189 points going by my caculations tantrum .
    Jiggs
    Jiggs
    1st team

    Posts : 5624
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 61
    Location : Romford or Upton Park

     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Empty Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20

    Post  Jiggs on Tue 19 Nov 2019, 9:38 pm

    PositionManagerWeek 2
    1Lodgey & Stevenage Dave33
    2Tony P & Charlie23
    3Abbi & Arran22
    Wooden SpoonKray Jnr9
    No showsKeithb8
         

    Pos.NameB/fwd02-Nov08-NovTOTAL
    1Lodgey2272033280
    2Charlie2072923259
    3Tony P1893023242
    4Abbi1952322240
    5Sandys Sock1971621234
    6StevenageDave1762433233
    7Motty1951620231
    8Purpleblade1782721226
    9Kray Jnr198179224
    10Jiggs1762518219
    11Blakey1762515216
    12Arran H1761322211
    13Keithb57171218200


    _________________
     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 6e83feed WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Facebook_zps829e5036
    Jiggs
    Jiggs
    1st team

    Posts : 5624
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 61
    Location : Romford or Upton Park

     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Empty Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20

    Post  Jiggs on Tue 26 Nov 2019, 8:56 pm

    PositionManagerWeek 3
    1Lodgey & Keith25
    2Tony P24
    3Abbi22
    Wooden SpoonStevenage Dave12
    No showsMotty7

    Top 3 positions this week, same as last - that's consistently good dudes, like our team are consistently shit.

    It is a decision of Da Management, that Keithb, having never missed posting and started two weeks late this season
    through no fault of his own, will be awarded his 31 points scored last week with the 3-1 home wins rule. 

    Pos.NameB/fwd02-Nov08-Nov23-NovTOTAL
    1Lodgey227203325305
    2Charlie207292321280
    3Tony P189302324266
    4Abbi195232222262
    5SandysSocks197162115249
    6Keithb57171213125248
    7Purpleblade178272119245
    7StevenageDave176243312245
    9Kray Jnr19817914238
    9Motty19516207238
    11Jiggs176251818237
    12Blakey176251520236
    13Arran H176132219230


    _________________
     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 6e83feed WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Facebook_zps829e5036
    Jiggs
    Jiggs
    1st team

    Posts : 5624
    Join date : 2011-02-18
    Age : 61
    Location : Romford or Upton Park

     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Empty Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20

    Post  Jiggs on Tue 03 Dec 2019, 12:10 pm

    PositionManagerWeek 4
    1Arran23
    2Abbi20
    3Blakey19
    Wooden SpoonKray Jnr7
    No showsMotty5

    Pos.NameB/fwd02-Nov08-Nov23-Nov30-NovTOTAL
    1Lodgey22720332517322
    2Charlie20729232116296
    3Abbi19523222220282
    4Tony P18930232416282
    5Keithb5717121312517265
    6SandysSocks19716211515264
    7StevenageDave17624331218263
    8Purpleblade17827211913258
    9Blakey17625152019255
    10Arran H17613221923253
    11Jiggs17625181816253
    12Kray Jnr198179147245
    13Motty195162075243


    _________________
     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 6e83feed WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Facebook_zps829e5036

    Sponsored content

     WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20 Empty Re: WEEKLY POINTS and PREDICTOR TABLE UPDATES - Season 2019/20

    Post  Sponsored content


      Current date/time is Thu 05 Dec 2019, 3:44 pm